Exchange Rates As of Friday July 28, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)18.536918.9076
Canadian Dollar (CAD)18.559118.9303
Chinese Yuan (CNY)3.43983.5086
Danish Krone (DKK)3.64523.7181
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.12880.1314
EURO (EUR)27.108427.6506
Indian Rupee (INR)0.36150.3687
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.2080.2122
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.2230.2275
Norwegian Krone (NOK)2.91532.9736
Pound Sterling (GBP)30.471231.0806
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)6.18396.3076
SDR (XDR)32.516733.167
South African Rand (ZAR)1.78831.8241
Swedish Krona (SEK)2.82622.8827
Swiss Franc (CHF)24.127524.6101
UAE Dirham (AED)6.31386.4401
US Dollar (USD)23.191423.6552