Exchange Rates As of Monday September 25, 2017

Currency Buying Selling
Australian Dollar (AUD)18.563318.9346
Canadian Dollar (CAD)19.017619.398
Chinese Yuan (CNY)3.54483.6157
Danish Krone (DKK)3.76613.8414
Djiboutian Franc (DJF)0.12980.1324
EURO (EUR)28.019128.5795
Indian Rupee (INR)0.36050.3677
Japanese Yen (YEN)0.20860.2128
Kenyan Shilling (KES)0.22610.2306
Norwegian Krone (NOK)3.00063.0606
Pound Sterling (GBP)31.702432.3364
Saudi Arabian Riyal (SAR)6.23176.3563
SDR (XDR)33.160733.8239
South African Rand (ZAR)1.76961.805
Swedish Krona (SEK)2.93822.997
Swiss Franc (CHF)24.130824.6134
UAE Dirham (AED)6.36236.4895
US Dollar (USD)23.370723.8381